mix color-Chinese Pink Perennial-Dianthus Perennial-SINO HORTICULTURE FLOWER SEEDS
中文版 | English
 
HOME  ABOUT US  PRODUCT INFORMATION  PRODUCT AVAILABILITY  CONTACT US
 
NEW VARIETIES
SEED VARIETIES
 ·POTTED FLOWERS
 ·WILD FLOWERS ANNUALR
 ·WILD FLOWERS PERENNIAL
 
Dianthus Perennial-Chinese Pink Perennial-mix color
 
  • Chinese Pink Perennial
  • Chinese Pink Perennial
Scientific Name : Chinese Pink  
 
Common Name : Dianthus chinensis
 
Hardiness Degree : 5℃~35℃
 
Blooming Season : Summer , Early Autumn
 
Plant Habit : Upright
 
Spacing :
 
Height : 30-40cm
 
Flower size : 4-6cm
 
Exposure :
 
Grower Information :
 
Sino Horticulture - Breed Seeds Company    Office Number: +86-476-3515092
Fax:+86-476-3516677             Customer Service: +86-13190915105
About Us | Contact Us
友情链接:    众联彩票  野狼彩票---首页欢迎你   彩票平台代理   野狼彩票-安全购彩   顶峰彩票-首页